Obsidian Valley | Samurai Island | Serenity Oasis | Whispering River | Costa Del Roker | Downtown | Arizona | Wulf Creek |
Region | Monday 03/18 |
Tuesday 03/19 |
Wednesday 03/20 |
Thursday 03/21 |
Friday 03/22 |
Saturday 03/23 |
Sunday 03/24 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Week 1 Set 1 | 3:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
5:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
3:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
12:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
Week 1 Set 2 | 6:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Race |
6:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
7:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
6:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
7:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Race |
6:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
5:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
Week 1 Set 3 | 11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
Region | Monday 03/25 |
Tuesday 03/26 |
Wednesday 03/27 |
Thursday 03/28 |
Friday 03/29 |
Saturday 03/30 |
Sunday 03/31 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Week 2 Set 1 | 3:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
5:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
3:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
12:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
Week 2 Set 2 | 6:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Race |
6:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
7:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
6:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
7:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Race |
6:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
5:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
Week 2 Set 3 | 11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
Region | Monday 04/01 |
Tuesday 04/02 |
Wednesday 04/03 |
Thursday 04/04 |
Friday 04/05 |
Saturday 04/06 |
Sunday 04/07 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Week 3 Set 1 | 3:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
5:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
3:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
12:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
Week 3 Set 2 | 6:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Race |
6:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
7:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
6:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
7:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Race |
6:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
5:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
Week 3 Set 3 | 11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
Region | Monday 04/08 |
Tuesday 04/09 |
Wednesday 04/10 |
Thursday 04/11 |
Friday 04/12 |
Saturday 04/13 |
Sunday 04/14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Week 4 Set 1 | 3:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
5:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
3:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
12:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
Week 4 Set 2 | 6:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Race |
6:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
7:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
6:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
7:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Race |
6:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
5:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
Week 4 Set 3 | 11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
Region | Monday 04/15 |
Tuesday 04/16 |
Wednesday 04/17 |
Thursday 04/18 |
Friday 04/19 |
Saturday 04/20 |
Sunday 04/21 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Week 5 Set 1 | 3:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
5:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
3:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
12:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
Week 5 Set 2 | 6:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Race |
6:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
7:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
6:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
7:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Race |
6:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
5:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
Week 5 Set 3 | 11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
Region | Monday 04/22 |
Tuesday 04/23 |
Wednesday 04/24 |
Thursday 04/25 |
Friday 04/26 |
Saturday 04/27 |
Sunday 04/28 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Week 6 Set 1 | 3:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
5:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
3:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
12:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
Week 6 Set 2 | 6:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Race |
6:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
7:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
6:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
7:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Race |
6:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
5:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
Week 6 Set 3 | 11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
Region | Monday 04/29 |
Tuesday 04/30 |
Wednesday 05/01 |
Thursday 05/02 |
Friday 05/03 |
Saturday 05/04 |
Sunday 05/05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Week 7 Set 1 | 3:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
5:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
3:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
12:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
Week 7 Set 2 | 6:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Race |
6:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
7:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
6:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
7:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Race |
6:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
5:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
Week 7 Set 3 | 11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
Region | Monday 05/06 |
Tuesday 05/07 |
Wednesday 05/08 |
Thursday 05/09 |
Friday 05/10 |
Saturday 05/11 |
Sunday 05/12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Week 8 Set 1 | 3:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
5:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
3:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
12:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
Week 8 Set 2 | 6:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Race |
6:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
7:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
6:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
7:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Race |
6:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
5:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
Week 8 Set 3 | 11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
Region | Monday 05/13 |
Tuesday 05/14 |
Wednesday 05/15 |
Thursday 05/16 |
Friday 05/17 |
Saturday 05/18 |
Sunday 05/19 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Week 9 Set 1 | 3:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
5:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
3:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
12:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
Week 9 Set 2 | 6:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Race |
6:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
7:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
6:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
7:00 PM SLT C1 and C2 Race |
6:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
5:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
Week 9 Set 3 | 11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C1 and C2 Battle |
Region | Monday 05/20 |
Tuesday 05/21 |
Wednesday 05/22 |
Thursday 05/23 |
Friday 05/24 |
Saturday 05/25 |
Sunday 05/26 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Week 10 Set 1 | 3:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
5:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
4:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
3:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
12:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
Week 10 Set 2 | 6:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Race |
6:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
7:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
6:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
7:00 PM SLT C3 and C4 Race |
6:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
5:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
Week 10 Set 3 | 11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
11:30 PM SLT C3 and C4 Battle |
Region | Monday 05/27 |
Tuesday 05/28 |
Wednesday 05/29 |
Thursday 05/30 |
Friday 05/31 |
Saturday 06/01 |
Sunday 06/02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Week 11 | 5:30 PM SLT Circuit 1 & Circuit 3 Championship |
5:30 PM SLT Circuit 2 & Circuit 4 Championship |
Region | Monday 06/03 |
Tuesday 06/04 |
Wednesday 06/05 |
Thursday 06/06 |
Friday 06/07 |
Saturday 06/08 |
Sunday 06/09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Week 12 |